Datum/Uhrzeit          Mannschaft              Spielpaarung
Fr. 10.05.2019 15:00 Knaben 1 TC Winnenden - SPG Weinstadt Jug. 1
Fr. 10.05.2019 15:00 Mädchen 3 TC Burgstetten - SPG Weinstadt Jug. 3
Sa. 11.05.2019 09:30 Junioren 1 SPG Weinstadt Jug. 1 - SPG Weinstadt Jug. 2
So. 12.05.2019 09:30 Herren 1 TC Schnait 1 - STC Schwäbisch Hall 2
So. 12.05.2019 10:00 Damen 30 SPG Beutelsb./Schnait - STC Schwäbisch Hall
So. 12.05.2019 09:30 Damen SPG Auenw./Lippoldsw./Oberbr. - TC Schnait
So. 12.05.2019 09:30 Herren 2 (4) TA TV Herlikofen 1 - TC Schnait 2
Mo. 13.05.2019 15:00 U10 Midcourt TC Schnait - TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 3
Mi. 15.05.2019 15:00 KidsCup U12 1 TC Schnait 1 - SPG Beinstein/Neustadt
Mi. 15.05.2019 15:00 KidsCup U12 2 TC Schnait 2 - TCR Beutelsbach 2
Fr. 17.05.2019 15:00 Knaben 1 SPG Weinstadt Jug. 1 - SPG Aalener Sportallianz/Lauchh.
Fr. 17.05.2019 15:00 Mädchen 3 SPG Weinstadt Jug. 3 -TC Schorndorf 1902 3
Sa. 18.05.2019 14:00 Herren 60 TA Heidenheimer SB - TC Schnait
Sa. 18.05.2019 09:30 Junioren 2 TC Winnenden 2 - SPG Weinstadt Jug. 2
So. 19.05.2019 09:30 Herren 3 (4) TC Schnait 3 - TC Murrhardt 1
So. 19.05.2019 09:30 Damen TC Schnait - TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1
So. 19.05.2019 10:00 Damen 30 SPG Beutelsb./Schnait - TC Bad Waldsee
Mo. 20.05.2019 15:00 U8-Kleinfeld TC Schnait - TC Weinstadt-Endersbach
Mo. 20.05.2019 15:00 U10 Midcourt TC Schnait - SPG Beinstein/Neustadt 2
Mi. 22.05.2019 15:00 KidsCup U12 1 TC Schnait 1 - TC Schorndorf 1902 3
Mi. 22.05.2019 15:00 KidsCup U12 2 SPG Hegnach/Öffingen - TC Schnait 2
Sa. 25.05.2019 14:00 Herren 60 TC Fachsenheim - TC Schnait
So. 26.05.2019 09:30 Herren 1 TC Oberrot 1 - TC Schnait
So. 26.05.2019 09:30 Herren 2 (4) TC Schnait 2 - TA SG Betringen 1
So. 26.05.2019 09:30 Damen TC Schnait - TV Birkmannsweiler 1
So. 26.05.2019 10:00 Damen 30 SPG Beutelsb./Schnait - TEC Waldau 1
So. 26.05.2019 10:00 Damen 40 TC Schwaikheim - TC Schnait
Mo. 27.05.2019 15:00 U10 Midcourt TCR Beutelsbach - TC Schnait
Mi. 29.05.2019 15:00 KidsCup U12 1 TC Schnait 1 - TC Waiblingen 2
Mi. 29.05.2019 15:00 KidsCup U12 2 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 4 - TC Schnait 2
Mo. 03.06.2019 15:00 U8-Kleinfeld TC Schnait - TEV R.W. Fellbach
Mo. 03.06.2019 15:00 U10 Midcourt TC Schnait- TC Schorndorf 1902
Mi. 05.06.2019 15:00 KidsCup U12 1 TA TSV Schmiden 2 - TC Schnait 1
Mi. 05.06.2019 15:00 KidsCup U12 2 TC Schnait 2 - SPG Beinstein/Neustadt 3
Fr. 07.06.2019 15:00 Knaben 1 SPG Weinstadt Jug. 1 - TC Waiblingen 2
Fr. 07.06.2019 15:00 Mädchen 3 TC Rommelshausen - SPG Weinstadt Jug. 3
Mo. 24.06.2019 15:00 U10 Midcourt TC Großheppach - TC Schnait
Mi. 26.06.2019 15:00 KidsCup U12 1 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 3 - TC Schnait 1
Mi. 26.06.2019 15:00 KidsCup U12 2 TC Rommelshausen - TC Schnait 2
Fr. 28.06.2019 15:00 Knaben 1 TC Waiblingen 1 - SPG Weinstadt Jug. 1
Sa. 29.06.2019 09:30 Junioren 1 SPG Weinstadt Jug. 1 - TC Winnenden 2
Sa. 29.06.2019 09:30 Junioren 2 SPG Weinstadt Jug. 2 - TC Korb 1
Sa. 29.06.2019 14:00 Herren 60 TC Schorndorf 1902 - TC Schnait
So. 30.06.2019 09:30 Herren 1 TV Buocher Höhe 1 - TC Schnait
So. 30.06.2019 09:30 Herren 2 (4) TC Schnait 2 - TC Herbrechtingen 1
So. 30.06.2019 09:30 Damen TC Schnait - TA TV Öffingen 1
So. 30.06.2019 10:00 Damen 40 TC Schnait - TA TSV Rudersberg
So. 30.06.2019 10:00 Damen 30 SPG TC Ameisenb./tus Stuttg - SPG Beutelsb./Schnait