Datum/Uhrzeit          Mannschaft              Spielpaarung
Mo. 07.05.2018 09:30 Midcourt U10 TC Schnait - TA TB Beinstein
Mi. 09.05.2018 15:00 KIDs-Cup U12 1 TA TSV Neustadt - TC Schnait
Mo. 14.05.2018 15:00 Kleinfeld U8 TC Schnait - TC Schorndorf 1902
Mo. 14.05.2018 15:00 Midcourt U10 TC Schorndorf 1902 1 - TC Schnait
Mi. 16.05.2018 15:00 KIDs-Cup U12 1 TC Schnait- TC Waiblingen 2
Mi. 16.05.2018 15:00 KIDs-Cup U12 2 TC Geradstetten - TC Schnait
Mo. 04.06.2018 15:00 Kleinfeld U8 TV Waldhausen - TC Schnait
Mo. 04.06.2018 15:00 Midcourt U10  TC Schnait - TCR Beutelsbach 2
Mi. 06.06.2018 15:00 KIDs-Cup U12 1  TC Schnait - TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2
Fr. 08.06.2018 15:00 SPG Knaben 1 SPG Weinstadt - TA SG Bettringen 1
Fr. 08.06.2018 15:00 SPG Knaben 2 SPG Weinstadt -TA TSV Schmiden 1
Sa. 09.06.2018 14:00 Herren 60 TA SV Bolheim - TC Schnait
Sa. 09.06.2018 09:30 SPG Junioren 1 TC Aalen 1 - SPG Weinstadt
So. 10.06.2018 09:30 Herren 1 TC Schnait - STC Schwäbisch Hall 2
So. 10.06.2018 09:30 Herren 2 TV Mutlangen - TC Schnait
So. 10.06.2018 09:30 Herren 3 TC Murrhardt - TC Schnait
So. 10.06.2018 09:30 Damen TC Schnait - TA VfR Altenmünster
So. 10.06.2018 09:30 Damen 40 TA TSG Schnaitheim - TC Schnait
So. 10.06.2018 10:00 Damen 30 TEC Waldau - SPG Beutelsbach/Schnait
Mo. 11.06.2018 15:00 Kleinfeld U8 TC Großheppach - TC Schnait
Mi. 13.06.2018 15:00 KIDs-Cup U12 2 TC Schnait - TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 3
Fr. 15.06.2018 15:00 SPG Knaben 1 SPG Lauchh./TC Wasseralf. - SPG Weinstadt
Sa. 16.06.2018 09:30 Junioren 1 TC Weiler zum Stein 1 - TC Schnait
Sa. 16.06.2018 09:30 SPG Junioren 1 SPG Weinstadt - TSG Backnang 1
Sa. 16.06.2018 14:00 Damen 40 TC Schnait - TC Schorndorf 1902
Mo. 18.06.2018 15:00 Kleinfeld U8 TC Heidenheim - TC Schnait
Mo. 18.06.2018 15:00 Midcourt U10 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 3 - TC Schnait
Mi. 20.06.2018 11:00 Herren 65 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach - TC Schnait
Mi. 20.06.2018 15:00 KIDs-Cup U12 1 TC Schorndorf 1902 2 - TC Schnait
Mi. 20.06.2018 15:00 KIDs-Cup U12 2 TC Schnait - TA TSV Schmiden 3
Fr. 22.06.2018 15:00 SPG Knaben 1 SPG Weinstadt - TC Winnenden 1
Fr. 22.06.2018 15:00 SPG Knaben 2 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2- SPG Weinstadt
Sa. 23.06.2018 09:30 SPG Junioren 1 TC Waiblingen 2 - SPG Weinstadt
Sa. 23.06.2018 09:30 Junioren 1 TC Schnait - SPG Hegnach/Öffingen 1
Sa. 23.06.2018 14:00 Herren 60 TC Schnait - TV Plüderhausen 2
So. 24.06.2018 09:30 Herren 1 TC Schnait - TEV RW Fellbach 2
So. 24.06.2018 09:30 Herren 2 TC Ruppertshofen 1 - TC Schnait
So. 24.06.2018 09:30 Herren 3 TA TSG Schnaitheim - TC Schnait
So. 24.06.2018 10:00 Damen 30 TCC Schechingen - SPG Beutelsbach/Schnait
So. 24.06.2018 09:30 Damen TC Schnait - TA DJK SG Schwabsberg-B.
So. 24.06.2018 09:30 Damen 40 TC Riesbürg - TC Schnait
Mo. 25.06.2018 15:00 Kleinfeld U8 TC Schnait - TC Urbach
Mi. 27.06.2018 11:00 Herren 65 TC Schnait - TA TSV Schlechtbach
Mi. 27.06.2018 15:00 KIDs-Cup U12 1 TC Schnait -TA TSV Schmiden 2
Mi. 27.06.2018 15:00 KIDs-Cup U12 2 TC Schorndorf 1902 3 - TC Schnait
Fr. 29.06.2018 15:00 SPG Knaben 1 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 - SPG Weinstadt
Fr. 29.06.2018 15:00 SPG Knaben 2 SPG Weinstadt - TA TB Beinstein 1
Sa. 30.06.2018 09:30 Junioren 1 TC Schnait - TC Weiler zum Stein
Sa. 30.06.2018 09:30 SPG Junioren 1 SPG Weinstadt - SPG Lauchh./TC Wasseralf.
Sa. 30.6.2018 14:00 Herren 60 TC Schnait - TC Urbach 2
Sa. 30.6.2018 14:00 Damen 40 TC Schnait 1- TA TSG Schnaitheim